2016 Home Tour Sponsors

Event Underwriter

Fred and Mabel R. Parks Foundation

Program Sponsor

Pamela Printing Co.

Children’s Godparent Sponsor

OCuSOFT, Inc.

Sponsor Party Sponsor

Tracey & Jim Shaw

Refreshment Sponsor

PerdueBrandonFielderCollins&Mott LLP

Ticket Sponsor

Johnson Development

Children’s Patron Saint

Margie & Tom Adolph
Mary & Albert Allen
Andrea & Don Gawick
Bonnie & Bruce Longaker
Gail & Randy Parker

Recipe Card Sponsor

Kristi Bajjali, Realtor RE/MAX Fine Properties
Marian Walters – Stewart Title Fort Bend

Sponsorship Kit Printing Sponsor

Chambers Painting & Remodeling, L.P.

Welcome Mat Sponsor

Flotek Industries
Wynn and Mary Geiger Foundation
Memorial Hermann Convenient Care Center
Roberta K. Randall Foundation
The Cathy Stubbs Team – Keller Williams

Wreath Raffle Sponsor

Sims Luxury Builders

Children’s Saint Sponsor

Dr. Betty Baitland
Sunday & Robert Coffman
Early, McClintic & McMillan, LLP
Brigit & Andrew Engleman
Exchange Club of Missouri City
Frost Bank
Carol Holton
Independent Bank
The Law Firm of Johanson & Fairless
Diana & Randy Miller
Kathy & Bill Rohrbach
Barbara & Donald Roseman
Sales Staff, Inc.
Karen & David Shaw
Pat & Brad Somers
Dr. & Mrs. Hal C. Stevenson
John and Jolene Vanderzyl
Cathy & Paul Yasilli

Entertainment Sponsor

Carpenter & Carpenter, PC

25th Anniversary Mission Sponsor

Exchange Club of Fort Bend

Poster Sponsor

Sara Nguyen, Realtor – BH&GRE Gary Greene

Children’s Angel 

Pam & Steve Collins
Gayle & Bob Culak
Virginia & Bob Douds
Pamela Duggan Gray
County Judge Bob & Pat Hebert
Vickie & Carl Looney
Hon. & Mrs. David C. Newell
Matthew Padgett
PB&J Pavement Marking, Inc.
Physical Therapy Care of Fort Bend
Michael, Susan & Lyz Reblin
Sugar Lakes Family Practice, PA
Laura & Todd Taylor
The Loan Store
Monica & Mike Valdez
Sharon and Jim Wilson
State Representative John Zerwas, MD

Children’s Caretaker

Baldwin Liaison Consulting
Sylvia & Dean Carpenter
Shirley & Rick Cross
Jill & Sandy Curtis
Joyce & Charlie Ericsson
Lynn & Dennis Halford
Kathy & John Heinemann
Barbara & Bryan Ives
Alida & Brad Johnson
June Joseph-Steele
Jessica & Jim Kij
Janice & Pat King
Arleen & Jack Kluepfel
Montessori Kids Universe Sugar Land
Kimberly Noble
Null Design Partners, Diana Null & Tracy Pipes
Congressman Pete & Nancy Olson
Alicia & Edward Scala
Ann & Joe Schmitt
In Memory of Dan Shultz
Fallon & Yves Sivuilu
Arleen & Bud Smith
Billie H. Wendt
Kyra & Steve Wood

Children’s Friend

Cindy & Jeff Anderson
Anne & Bruce Beatty
Kathleen & Ron Begnaud
Vicki & Jefrey Carson
Cinquemani Integra Insurance Services
Barbara Lee Cochran, Realtor
Ann & Jeff Council
Nancy & David Dale
Tama & John Dorman
Seeju & Charles Dupre
Ellen & Doug Earle
Johnette & Michael Easton
Sheryl & Dean Gmoser
Mary Alice & Sam Grover
Hall Sprinkler Co., Inc.
Tracie & Rick Hollis
Valerie Howell – BHGRE Gary Greene
Darleen & Dick Kastner
KnILE Center, LLC
Linda & Duane Lee
Sue & Jim Lockwood
The Magnabosco Family
Melanie Mai
Rita Mesec
Zeenat K. Mitha
Hansa & Naren Patel
Sharon & Jerome Pelton
Pinwheel Marketing Solutions
Diane & Roger Schomburg
Candace Shaver
Dr. Ruby L. Shaw
Barbara & Phil Stephenson
Paula & Mark Stevens
Linda & Art Thompson
Regina & James Thompson
Cathy & Norman Weisbrodt

Corporate Ticket Partner

Houston Methodist Sugar Land Hospital